LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
Crosslauf Rund um das Waldstadion |
am 18.12.2016 in Papenburg - Waldstadion Papenburg |
Ergebnisliste |
2.01.2017 / 19:21 |
Sprint - 560 m |
Sprint - 560 m | Männer |
1. | /2. | 77 | Muke, Kilian | 1994 | SV Union Meppen | 1:26 |
2. | /3. | 37 | Hardt, Simon | 1987 | VfL Lingen | 1:28 |
3. | /4. | 270 | Gerbrand, Steffen | 1996 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1:30 |
4. | /7. | 73 | Dehoust, Andre | 1991 | SV Union Meppen | 1:34 |
5. | /15. | 76 | Lübken, Sven | 1980 | SV Union Meppen | 1:41 |
6. | /25. | 33 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | 2:32 |
Sprint - 560 m | Frauen |
1. | /21. | 41 | Niemann, Wemke | 1996 | VfL Lingen | 1:48 |
2. | /23. | 40 | Fockenbrock, Lena | 1995 | VfL Lingen | 1:53 |
Sprint - 560 m | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /1. | 251 | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | SV Sparta Werlte | 1:25 |
2. | /6. | 74 | Henne, Max | 1998 | SV Union Meppen | 1:33 |
3. | /9. | 38 | Lonnemann, Philip | 1997 | VfL Lingen | 1:36 |
4. | /15. | 70 | Backsmann, Johannes | 1998 | SV Union Meppen | 1:41 |
Sprint - 560 m | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /5. | 390 | Miller, Tomas | 1999 | SV Molbergen | 1:31 |
2. | /8. | 78 | Ricke, Jan-Niklas | 2000 | SV Union Meppen | 1:35 |
3. | /10. | 27 | Lammers, Maik | 2000 | TuS Haren | 1:37 |
4. | /11. | 39 | Willenbrock, Jos | 1999 | VfL Lingen | 1:38 |
5. | /13. | 384 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | SV Sparta Werlte | 1:40 |
6. | /18. | 247 | Veenhuis, Torben | 1999 | TuS Weener | 1:43 |
Sprint - 560 m | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /19. | 257 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 | SV Sparta Werlte | 1:44 |
2. | /24. | 64 | Koers, Anna-Lena | 1999 | LAV Meppen | 1:59 |
Sprint - 560 m | Männl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /12. | 246 | Smid, Jannes | 2001 | TuS Weener | 1:39 |
2. | /13. | 253 | Jordan, Oliver | 2001 | SV Sparta Werlte | 1:40 |
3. | /17. | 19 | Achter, Tim | 2002 | TuS Haren | 1:42 |
4. | /22. | 22 | Hagen, Lukas | 2001 | TuS Haren | 1:52 |
Sprint - 560 m | Weibl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /19. | 242 | Vedder, Amelie | 2001 | SV Germania Twist | 1:44 |
Bambini-Mädchen 560 m |
Bambini-Mädchen 560 m | Kinder W05 |
1. | /33. | 206 | Hunfeld, Emmy | 2011 | SuS Rhede | 3:11 |
2. | /35. | 205 | Dunker, Neele | 2011 | SuS Rhede | 3:14 |
3. | /39. | 238 | Schmitz, Paula | 2011 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:27 |
4. | /41. | 293 | Weizel, Kim | 2011 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:32 |
Bambini-Mädchen 560 m | Kinder W06 |
1. | /12. | 354 | Wahoff, Christin | 2010 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:45 |
2. | /20. | 148 | Goldenstein, Janne | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:51 |
3. | /21. | 138 | Eberbach, Amber | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:52 |
4. | /22. | 391 | Kisser, Juliana | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:53 |
5. | /23. | 353 | Nannen, Greta-Marie | 2010 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:54 |
6. | /28. | 136 | Büter, Toni | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:03 |
7. | /31. | 175 | Meyer, Levke | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:05 |
8. | /32. | 313 | Olthof, Bine | 2010 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:06 |
9. | /38. | 351 | Stoker, Rieke | 2010 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:26 |
10. | /40. | 294 | Leffers, Leonie | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:30 |
Bambini-Mädchen 560 m | Kinder W07 |
1. | /1. | 34 | Speller, Leni | 2009 | TuS Haren | 2:17 |
2. | /2. | 179 | Renner, Anna-Lener | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:21 |
3. | /3. | 295 | Meyer, Mandy | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:24 |
4. | /4. | 190 | Brake, Maybrit | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:34 |
5. | /5. | 232 | Malachinski, Clara | 2009 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:35 |
6. | /6. | 290 | Drost, Lena | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:37 |
7. | /7. | 329 | Wintering, Wiebke | 2009 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 2:38 |
8. | /8. | 16 | Kruth, Wiebke | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:39 |
9. | /9. | 314 | Smith, Lotte | 2009 | Aquilo Winschoten | 2:41 |
10. | /10. | 297 | Klötzel, Jana | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:42 |
11. | /11. | 322 | Plaggenborg, Leonie | 2009 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:44 |
12. | /13. | 191 | van Brakel, Johanna | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:46 |
12. | /13. | 315 | Kwak, Lotte | 2009 | Aquilo Winschoten | 2:46 |
14. | /15. | 182 | Schmitz, Imke | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:47 |
14. | /15. | 323 | Kieselhorst, Malin | 2009 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:47 |
16. | /17. | 10 | Giese, Hannah | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:48 |
17. | /18. | 13 | Hertel, Fiona | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:49 |
18. | /19. | 183 | Sextro, Antonia | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:50 |
19. | /24. | 142 | Eilers, Emma | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:58 |
20. | /25. | 331 | Foullois, Laura | 2009 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 2:59 |
21. | /26. | 237 | Schmitz, Lina | 2009 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:00 |
22. | /27. | 355 | Brinker, Lena | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:01 |
23. | /29. | 296 | Niehues, Hannah | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:04 |
23. | /29. | 298 | Sievert, Francesca | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:04 |
25. | /34. | 356 | Osewold, Paula | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:13 |
26. | /36. | 357 | Petrova, Adelina | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:17 |
27. | /37. | 330 | Jansen, Hanna | 2009 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 3:23 |
Bambini-Mädchen 560 m | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | 9 Pkt. |
179 | Renner, Anna-Lener | 2009 | 2 Pkt. | . | |
295 | Meyer, Mandy | 2009 | 3 Pkt. | . | |
190 | Brake, Maybrit | 2009 | 4 Pkt. | . |
2. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II | 29 Pkt. |
290 | Drost, Lena | 2009 | 6 Pkt. | . | |
297 | Klötzel, Jana | 2009 | 10 Pkt. | . | |
191 | van Brakel, Johanna | 2009 | 13 Pkt. | . |
3. | LG Emstal Dörpen I | 37 Pkt. |
16 | Kruth, Wiebke | 2009 | 8 Pkt. | . | |
354 | Wahoff, Christin | 2010 | 12 Pkt. | . | |
10 | Giese, Hannah | 2009 | 17 Pkt. | . |
4. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf III | 54 Pkt. |
182 | Schmitz, Imke | 2009 | 15 Pkt. | . | |
183 | Sextro, Antonia | 2009 | 19 Pkt. | . | |
148 | Goldenstein, Janne | 2010 | 20 Pkt. | . |
5. | Aquilo Winschoten | 54 Pkt. |
314 | Smith, Lotte | 2009 | 9 Pkt. | . | |
315 | Kwak, Lotte | 2009 | 13 Pkt. | . | |
313 | Olthof, Bine | 2010 | 32 Pkt. | . |
6. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf IV | 67 Pkt. |
138 | Eberbach, Amber | 2010 | 21 Pkt. | . | |
391 | Kisser, Juliana | 2010 | 22 Pkt. | . | |
142 | Eilers, Emma | 2009 | 24 Pkt. | . |
7. | LG Emstal Dörpen II | 68 Pkt. |
13 | Hertel, Fiona | 2009 | 18 Pkt. | . | |
353 | Nannen, Greta-Marie | 2010 | 23 Pkt. | . | |
355 | Brinker, Lena | 2009 | 27 Pkt. | . |
8. | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 69 Pkt. |
329 | Wintering, Wiebke | 2009 | 7 Pkt. | . | |
331 | Foullois, Laura | 2009 | 25 Pkt. | . | |
330 | Jansen, Hanna | 2009 | 37 Pkt. | . |
9. | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 70 Pkt. |
232 | Malachinski, Clara | 2009 | 5 Pkt. | . | |
237 | Schmitz, Lina | 2009 | 26 Pkt. | . | |
238 | Schmitz, Paula | 2011 | 39 Pkt. | . |
10. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf V | 86 Pkt. |
136 | Büter, Toni | 2010 | 28 Pkt. | . | |
296 | Niehues, Hannah | 2009 | 29 Pkt. | . | |
298 | Sievert, Francesca | 2009 | 29 Pkt. | . |
11. | LG Emstal Dörpen III | 108 Pkt. |
356 | Osewold, Paula | 2009 | 34 Pkt. | . | |
357 | Petrova, Adelina | 2009 | 36 Pkt. | . | |
351 | Stoker, Rieke | 2010 | 38 Pkt. | . |
12. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf VI | 112 Pkt. |
175 | Meyer, Levke | 2010 | 31 Pkt. | . | |
294 | Leffers, Leonie | 2010 | 40 Pkt. | . | |
293 | Weizel, Kim | 2011 | 41 Pkt. | . |
Bambini-Jungs 560 m |
Bambini-Jungs 560 m | Kinder M05 |
1. | /32. | 201 | Schütte, Jaron | 2012 | SuS Rhede | 3:32 |
2. | /34. | 21 | Deymann, Nils | 2012 | TuS Haren | 4:04 |
Bambini-Jungs 560 m | Kinder M06 |
1. | /3. | 107 | Kuhlmann, Timo | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:19 |
2. | /6. | 307 | Leeuwerke, Jesse | 2010 | Aquilo Winschoten | 2:30 |
3. | /7. | 325 | Wessels, Maro | 2010 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:33 |
4. | /14. | 302 | Schockmann, Julian | 2011 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:41 |
5. | /16. | 248 | Zimmermann, Jonas | 2010 | TuS Weener | 2:42 |
6. | /17. | 122 | Seitz, Philipp | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:43 |
6. | /17. | 366 | Coßmann, Konrad | 2010 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:43 |
8. | /19. | 365 | Wessels, Jarne | 2010 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:44 |
9. | /23. | 200 | Schütte, Elia | 2010 | SuS Rhede | 2:46 |
10. | /24. | 192 | Bohse, Jonas | 2010 | SuS Rhede | 2:47 |
11. | /26. | 203 | Vries, Bennet | 2010 | SuS Rhede | 2:56 |
12. | /27. | 92 | Averdung, Theo | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:00 |
13. | /28. | 106 | Kube, Roman | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:03 |
14. | /29. | 243 | Knoche, Raul | 2010 | TuS Weener | 3:13 |
15. | /31. | 303 | Weber, Luis | 2010 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:31 |
Bambini-Jungs 560 m | Kinder M07 |
1. | /1. | 4 | Schade, Micah | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:16 |
2. | /2. | 227 | Strauch, Anton | 2009 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:18 |
3. | /4. | 116 | Osteresch, Joder | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:21 |
4. | /5. | 23 | Hermet, Nils | 2009 | TuS Haren | 2:23 |
5. | /8. | 118 | Schlereth, Ole | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:35 |
6. | /9. | 225 | Sprunck, Sebastian | 2009 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:36 |
7. | /10. | 305 | Schockmann, Tobias | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:37 |
8. | /11. | 332 | Wintering, Theo | 2009 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 2:38 |
9. | /12. | 367 | Erroi, Diego | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:39 |
10. | /13. | 110 | Meyer, Jonas | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:40 |
11. | /14. | 115 | Opurum, Samuel | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:41 |
12. | /19. | 369 | Thormann, Jonas | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:44 |
13. | /21. | 368 | Schoe, Christian | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:45 |
13. | /21. | 371 | Buss, Hannes | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:45 |
15. | /24. | 113 | Nehe, Jacob | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:47 |
16. | /30. | 326 | Wind, Niklas | 2009 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:17 |
17. | /33. | 370 | Pelle, Fabian | 2009 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:34 |
Bambini-Jungs 560 m | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | 15 Pkt. |
107 | Kuhlmann, Timo | 2010 | 3 Pkt. | . | |
116 | Osteresch, Joder | 2009 | 4 Pkt. | . | |
118 | Schlereth, Ole | 2009 | 8 Pkt. | . |
2. | LG Emstal Dörpen I | 30 Pkt. |
4 | Schade, Micah | 2009 | 1 Pkt. | . | |
367 | Erroi, Diego | 2009 | 12 Pkt. | . | |
366 | Coßmann, Konrad | 2010 | 17 Pkt. | . |
3. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II | 37 Pkt. |
305 | Schockmann, Tobias | 2009 | 10 Pkt. | . | |
110 | Meyer, Jonas | 2009 | 13 Pkt. | . | |
115 | Opurum, Samuel | 2009 | 14 Pkt. | . |
4. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf III | 55 Pkt. |
302 | Schockmann, Julian | 2011 | 14 Pkt. | . | |
122 | Seitz, Philipp | 2010 | 17 Pkt. | . | |
113 | Nehe, Jacob | 2009 | 24 Pkt. | . |
5. | LG Emstal Dörpen II | 59 Pkt. |
365 | Wessels, Jarne | 2010 | 19 Pkt. | . | |
369 | Thormann, Jonas | 2009 | 19 Pkt. | . | |
368 | Schoe, Christian | 2009 | 21 Pkt. | . |
6. | SuS Rhede | 73 Pkt. |
200 | Schütte, Elia | 2010 | 23 Pkt. | . | |
192 | Bohse, Jonas | 2010 | 24 Pkt. | . | |
203 | Vries, Bennet | 2010 | 26 Pkt. | . |
7. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf IV | 86 Pkt. |
92 | Averdung, Theo | 2010 | 27 Pkt. | . | |
106 | Kube, Roman | 2010 | 28 Pkt. | . | |
303 | Weber, Luis | 2010 | 31 Pkt. | . |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Männer |
1. | /1. | 77 | Muke, Kilian | 1994 | SV Union Meppen | 8:39 |
2. | /2. | 54 | Idabdellah Ouhmed, Mohammed Ab | 1989 | VfL Löningen | 9:04 |
3. | /5. | 75 | Jansen, Merlyn | 1995 | SV Union Meppen | 10:15 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Frauen |
1. | /1. | 51 | Kisch, Luisa | 1998 | Fortuna Logabirum | 10:50 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /1. | 168 | Gerbrand, Kai | 1998 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 10:01 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Weibl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /1. | 30 | Achter, Nina | 1998 | TuS Haren | 11:07 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /1. | 204 | von Hebel, Lukas | 2000 | SuS Rhede | 12:53 |
2. | /2. | 289 | Nobis, Justin | 2000 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13:21 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /1. | 321 | Jansen, Dorine | 1999 | Aquilo Winschoten | 13:03 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Senioren M30 |
1. | /3. | 388 | Everink, Geradus | 1986 | Schlittenhundeverein Süd-OL | 9:58 |
2. | /4. | 389 | Schweers, Marco | 1987 | Vikt.Ahlen-Steinbild | 10:09 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /3. | 135 | Lampen, Britta | 1984 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 12:12 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /5. | 52 | Peters, Janneke | 1977 | Fortuna Logabirum | 12:29 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Senioren M40 |
1. | /6. | 60 | Brümmer, Matthias | 1972 | LAV Meppen | 12:11 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /2. | 48 | Janssen, Michaela | 1974 | Fortuna Logabirum | 12:03 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Senioren M45 |
1. | /2. | 244 | Knoche, Thomas | 1968 | TuS Weener | 12:23 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /1. | 100 | Dreyer, Rolf | 1963 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 10:28 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /4. | 216 | Wiemker, Annette | 1966 | SuS Rhede | 12:17 |
2. | /6. | 47 | Dirks, Heike | 1963 | Fortuna Logabirum | 13:48 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Senioren M55 |
1. | /4. | 45 | Kloppenborg, Alwin | 1960 | Fortuna Logabirum | 13:38 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | Senioren M60 |
1. | /3. | 81 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | 13:29 |
Mittelstr. 2.650 m | 2650 m Fr.-W70 |
1. | Fortuna Logabirum | 8 Pkt. |
51 | Kisch, Luisa | 1998 | 1 Pkt. | . | |
48 | Janssen, Michaela | 1974 | 2 Pkt. | . | |
52 | Peters, Janneke | 1977 | 5 Pkt. | . |
U 10 Mädchen - 960 m |
U 10 Mädchen - 960 m | Kinder W08 |
1. | /6. | 167 | Leifeld, Hannah | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:46 |
2. | /8. | 236 | Schischkin, Hailey | 2008 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:51 |
3. | /12. | 299 | Schockmann, Emily | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:53 |
4. | /16. | 291 | Wilhelm, Milena | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:55 |
5. | /19. | 324 | Kaczmarek, Lisa | 2008 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:57 |
6. | /24. | 162 | Kube, Maja | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:04 |
7. | /27. | 139 | Eberbach, Marielena | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:07 |
8. | /30. | 7 | Collmann, Jasmin | 2008 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:10 |
9. | /31. | 134 | Bolinius, Zoe | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:11 |
10. | /33. | 131 | Averdung, Matilda | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:12 |
11. | /35. | 333 | Zdralik, Enja | 2008 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 3:13 |
12. | /36. | 172 | Magnus, Anna | 2009 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:17 |
12. | /36. | 316 | Kwak, Nynke | 2008 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:17 |
14. | /40. | 17 | Liesen, Nina | 2008 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:20 |
15. | /43. | 358 | Schröder, Marie | 2008 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:35 |
16. | /44. | 317 | Meijer, Inke | 2008 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:38 |
17. | /45. | 359 | Schröder, Emely | 2008 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:39 |
18. | /47. | 5 | Albers, Martha | 2008 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:58 |
19. | /48. | 300 | Ribbing, Kim | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:06 |
U 10 Mädchen - 960 m | Kinder W09 |
1. | /1. | 56 | Albers, Pia | 2007 | VfL Löningen | 2:27 |
2. | /2. | 337 | Röben, Lina | 2007 | Fortuna Logabirum | 2:30 |
3. | /3. | 341 | Wübben, Mieke | 2007 | SV Neubörger | 2:34 |
4. | /4. | 234 | Manns, Daniela | 2007 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:41 |
5. | /5. | 241 | Strauch, Fenja | 2007 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:43 |
6. | /7. | 262 | Kieselhorst, Abbie | 2007 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:50 |
7. | /8. | 283 | Sommer, Annemarie | 2007 | VfL Löningen | 2:51 |
7. | /8. | 301 | Gudat, Isa | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:51 |
9. | /11. | 137 | Dillmann, Milena | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:52 |
10. | /12. | 176 | Nehe, Hannah | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:53 |
11. | /14. | 140 | Eilers, Annika | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:54 |
11. | /14. | 362 | Nannen, Hannah-Sophie | 2007 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:54 |
13. | /16. | 178 | Pfeiffer, Sophie | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:55 |
13. | /16. | 259 | Jordan, Imke | 2007 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:55 |
15. | /20. | 273 | Hermesdorf, Noelle | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:58 |
16. | /21. | 155 | Klapperich, Charlotte | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:59 |
17. | /22. | 342 | Jansen, Leni | 2007 | SV Neubörger | 3:01 |
18. | /23. | 230 | Brunsen, Ruby | 2007 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:03 |
19. | /24. | 213 | Schade, Marie | 2007 | SuS Rhede | 3:04 |
20. | /26. | 146 | Evering, Miriam | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:06 |
21. | /28. | 256 | Banedt, Amelie | 2007 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:08 |
22. | /29. | 264 | Sina-Kristin, Stindt | 2007 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:09 |
23. | /31. | 260 | Jule, Heidkamp | 2007 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:11 |
24. | /33. | 235 | Manns, Sandra | 2007 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:12 |
25. | /36. | 249 | Kolthoff, Maya | 2007 | TuS Weener | 3:17 |
26. | /39. | 233 | Malachinski, Sophie | 2007 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:19 |
27. | /41. | 31 | Fehrmann, Lena | 2007 | TuS Haren | 3:23 |
28. | /42. | 318 | Plugge, Efke | 2007 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:33 |
29. | /46. | 319 | Leeuwerke, Sterre | 2007 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:56 |
U 10 Mädchen - 960 m | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | SV Sigiltra Sögel I | 17 Pkt. |
234 | Manns, Daniela | 2007 | 4 Pkt. | . | |
241 | Strauch, Fenja | 2007 | 5 Pkt. | . | |
236 | Schischkin, Hailey | 2008 | 8 Pkt. | . |
2. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | 25 Pkt. |
167 | Leifeld, Hannah | 2008 | 6 Pkt. | . | |
301 | Gudat, Isa | 2007 | 8 Pkt. | . | |
137 | Dillmann, Milena | 2007 | 11 Pkt. | . |
3. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II | 38 Pkt. |
299 | Schockmann, Emily | 2008 | 12 Pkt. | . | |
176 | Nehe, Hannah | 2007 | 12 Pkt. | . | |
140 | Eilers, Annika | 2007 | 14 Pkt. | . |
4. | SV Sparta Werlte I | 42 Pkt. |
262 | Kieselhorst, Abbie | 2007 | 7 Pkt. | . | |
259 | Jordan, Imke | 2007 | 16 Pkt. | . | |
324 | Kaczmarek, Lisa | 2008 | 19 Pkt. | . |
5. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf III | 52 Pkt. |
291 | Wilhelm, Milena | 2008 | 16 Pkt. | . | |
178 | Pfeiffer, Sophie | 2007 | 16 Pkt. | . | |
273 | Hermesdorf, Noelle | 2007 | 20 Pkt. | . |
6. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf IV | 71 Pkt. |
155 | Klapperich, Charlotte | 2007 | 21 Pkt. | . | |
162 | Kube, Maja | 2008 | 24 Pkt. | . | |
146 | Evering, Miriam | 2007 | 26 Pkt. | . |
7. | LG Emstal Dörpen I | 84 Pkt. |
362 | Nannen, Hannah-Sophie | 2007 | 14 Pkt. | . | |
7 | Collmann, Jasmin | 2008 | 30 Pkt. | . | |
17 | Liesen, Nina | 2008 | 40 Pkt. | . |
8. | SV Sparta Werlte II | 88 Pkt. |
256 | Banedt, Amelie | 2007 | 28 Pkt. | . | |
264 | Sina-Kristin, Stindt | 2007 | 29 Pkt. | . | |
260 | Jule, Heidkamp | 2007 | 31 Pkt. | . |
9. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf V | 91 Pkt. |
139 | Eberbach, Marielena | 2008 | 27 Pkt. | . | |
134 | Bolinius, Zoe | 2008 | 31 Pkt. | . | |
131 | Averdung, Matilda | 2008 | 33 Pkt. | . |
10. | SV Sigiltra Sögel II | 95 Pkt. |
230 | Brunsen, Ruby | 2007 | 23 Pkt. | . | |
235 | Manns, Sandra | 2007 | 33 Pkt. | . | |
233 | Malachinski, Sophie | 2007 | 39 Pkt. | . |
11. | Aquilo Winschoten | 122 Pkt. |
316 | Kwak, Nynke | 2008 | 36 Pkt. | . | |
318 | Plugge, Efke | 2007 | 42 Pkt. | . | |
317 | Meijer, Inke | 2008 | 44 Pkt. | . |
12. | LG Emstal Dörpen II | 135 Pkt. |
358 | Schröder, Marie | 2008 | 43 Pkt. | . | |
359 | Schröder, Emely | 2008 | 45 Pkt. | . | |
5 | Albers, Martha | 2008 | 47 Pkt. | . |
U 10 Jungs - 960 m |
U 10 Jungs - 960 m | Kinder M08 |
1. | /4. | 123 | Stephan, Morten | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:43 |
2. | /7. | 199 | Schade, Felix | 2008 | SuS Rhede | 2:51 |
3. | /8. | 224 | Nieters, Ole | 2008 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:52 |
4. | /10. | 373 | Coßmann, Hugo | 2008 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:59 |
5. | /12. | 306 | Bruns, Luis | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:02 |
6. | /13. | 327 | Röwe, Max | 2008 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:11 |
7. | /14. | 202 | Schütte, Silas | 2008 | SuS Rhede | 3:13 |
8. | /15. | 194 | Hunfeld, Lennox | 2008 | SuS Rhede | 3:16 |
9. | /17. | 121 | Schmitz, Titzian | 2008 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:23 |
U 10 Jungs - 960 m | Kinder M09 |
1. | /1. | 61 | Koers, Noah | 2007 | LAV Meppen | 2:33 |
2. | /2. | 228 | Thomes, Nick | 2007 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:38 |
3. | /3. | 108 | Meyer, Hennes | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:41 |
4. | /5. | 308 | van Den Wijngaard, Daniel | 2007 | Aquilo Winschoten | 2:47 |
5. | /6. | 53 | Dome, Raphael | 2007 | VfL Löningen | 2:49 |
6. | /9. | 93 | Bechtluft, Joost | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:53 |
7. | /11. | 20 | Deymann, Maik | 2007 | TuS Haren | 3:00 |
8. | /16. | 114 | Opurum, Emmanuel | 2007 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:22 |
U 10 Jungs - 960 m | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | 16 Pkt. |
108 | Meyer, Hennes | 2007 | 3 Pkt. | . | |
123 | Stephan, Morten | 2008 | 4 Pkt. | . | |
93 | Bechtluft, Joost | 2007 | 9 Pkt. | . |
2. | SuS Rhede | 36 Pkt. |
199 | Schade, Felix | 2008 | 7 Pkt. | . | |
202 | Schütte, Silas | 2008 | 14 Pkt. | . | |
194 | Hunfeld, Lennox | 2008 | 15 Pkt. | . |
3. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II | 45 Pkt. |
306 | Bruns, Luis | 2008 | 12 Pkt. | . | |
114 | Opurum, Emmanuel | 2007 | 16 Pkt. | . | |
121 | Schmitz, Titzian | 2008 | 17 Pkt. | . |
U12 Mädchen - 960 m |
U12 Mädchen - 960 m | Kinder W10 |
1. | /3. | 14 | Knevel, Joline | 2006 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:30 |
2. | /6. | 59 | Krüßel, Rike | 2006 | VfL Löningen | 2:39 |
2. | /6. | 8 | Düthmann, Lea | 2006 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:39 |
4. | /9. | 261 | Kaczmarek, Johanna | 2006 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:40 |
4. | /9. | 9 | Frericks, Anna | 2006 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:40 |
6. | /11. | 11 | Hempen, Hilke | 2006 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 2:41 |
7. | /13. | 164 | Kuhlmann, Lina | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:44 |
8. | /14. | 149 | Goldenstein, Lotte | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:45 |
9. | /17. | 161 | Krüger, Laura | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:47 |
10. | /19. | 258 | Fortwengel, Lena | 2006 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:58 |
10. | /19. | 265 | Stammermann, Verena | 2006 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:58 |
12. | /22. | 173 | Magnus, Helene | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:00 |
13. | /23. | 335 | Henzen, Emma | 2006 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 3:01 |
14. | /25. | 263 | Röwe, Carolin | 2006 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:07 |
15. | /26. | 152 | Gurda, Katarzyna | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:08 |
16. | /27. | 153 | Gurda, Malgorzata | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:10 |
U12 Mädchen - 960 m | Kinder W11 |
1. | /1. | 35 | Speller, Mia | 2005 | TuS Haren | 2:25 |
2. | /2. | 165 | Kuhr, Ann-Kathrin | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:28 |
3. | /4. | 143 | Evering, Hannah | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:36 |
4. | /5. | 375 | Friedemann, Nike | 2005 | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:38 |
5. | /6. | 169 | Machatsch, Svea | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:39 |
6. | /11. | 185 | Terveer, Anna | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:41 |
7. | /15. | 154 | Hackling, Christiane | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:46 |
7. | /15. | 240 | Steinbild, Pauline | 2005 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:46 |
9. | /18. | 188 | Wilhelm, Lea | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:50 |
10. | /21. | 336 | Reichenberg, Nele | 2005 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 2:59 |
11. | /24. | 231 | Lipport, Paula | 2005 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:04 |
U12 Mädchen - 960 m | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | 12 Pkt. |
165 | Kuhr, Ann-Kathrin | 2005 | 2 Pkt. | . | |
143 | Evering, Hannah | 2005 | 4 Pkt. | . | |
169 | Machatsch, Svea | 2005 | 6 Pkt. | . |
2. | LG Emstal Dörpen | 18 Pkt. |
14 | Knevel, Joline | 2006 | 3 Pkt. | . | |
8 | Düthmann, Lea | 2006 | 6 Pkt. | . | |
9 | Frericks, Anna | 2006 | 9 Pkt. | . |
3. | SV Sparta Werlte | 33 Pkt. |
375 | Friedemann, Nike | 2005 | 5 Pkt. | . | |
261 | Kaczmarek, Johanna | 2006 | 9 Pkt. | . | |
258 | Fortwengel, Lena | 2006 | 19 Pkt. | . |
4. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II | 38 Pkt. |
185 | Terveer, Anna | 2005 | 11 Pkt. | . | |
164 | Kuhlmann, Lina | 2006 | 13 Pkt. | . | |
149 | Goldenstein, Lotte | 2006 | 14 Pkt. | . |
5. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf III | 50 Pkt. |
154 | Hackling, Christiane | 2005 | 15 Pkt. | . | |
161 | Krüger, Laura | 2006 | 17 Pkt. | . | |
188 | Wilhelm, Lea | 2005 | 18 Pkt. | . |
6. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf IV | 75 Pkt. |
173 | Magnus, Helene | 2006 | 22 Pkt. | . | |
152 | Gurda, Katarzyna | 2006 | 26 Pkt. | . | |
153 | Gurda, Malgorzata | 2006 | 27 Pkt. | . |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Männer |
1. | /1. | 77 | Muke, Kilian | 1994 | SV Union Meppen | 3:14 |
2. | /3. | 37 | Hardt, Simon | 1987 | VfL Lingen | 3:17 |
3. | /4. | 270 | Gerbrand, Steffen | 1996 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:20 |
4. | /6. | 73 | Dehoust, Andre | 1991 | SV Union Meppen | 3:24 |
5. | /13. | 76 | Lübken, Sven | 1980 | SV Union Meppen | 3:44 |
6. | /24. | 33 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | 5:42 |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Frauen |
1. | /21. | 41 | Niemann, Wemke | 1996 | VfL Lingen | 4:03 |
2. | /23. | 40 | Fockenbrock, Lena | 1995 | VfL Lingen | 4:12 |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /2. | 251 | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:16 |
2. | /7. | 74 | Henne, Max | 1998 | SV Union Meppen | 3:30 |
3. | /9. | 38 | Lonnemann, Philip | 1997 | VfL Lingen | 3:33 |
4. | /14. | 70 | Backsmann, Johannes | 1998 | SV Union Meppen | 3:45 |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /5. | 390 | Miller, Tomas | 1999 | SV Molbergen | 3:23 |
2. | /8. | 78 | Ricke, Jan-Niklas | 2000 | SV Union Meppen | 3:31 |
3. | /10. | 39 | Willenbrock, Jos | 1999 | VfL Lingen | 3:34 |
4. | /11. | 27 | Lammers, Maik | 2000 | TuS Haren | 3:38 |
5. | /16. | 384 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:46 |
6. | /19. | 247 | Veenhuis, Torben | 1999 | TuS Weener | 3:55 |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /20. | 257 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:56 |
2. | /22. | 64 | Koers, Anna-Lena | 1999 | LAV Meppen | 4:04 |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Männl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /12. | 253 | Jordan, Oliver | 2001 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:42 |
2. | /14. | 19 | Achter, Tim | 2002 | TuS Haren | 3:45 |
3. | /18. | 246 | Smid, Jannes | 2001 | TuS Weener | 3:52 |
Verfolg.-Ssprint - 560 u. 960 m | Weibl. Jugend U16 |
1. | /17. | 242 | Vedder, Amelie | 2001 | SV Germania Twist | 3:49 |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 | Kinder M10 |
1. | /1. | 24 | Heymann, Luis | 2006 | TuS Haren | 3:22 |
2. | /2. | 221 | Moritz, Eric | 2006 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:23 |
3. | /6. | 96 | Bogena, Marten | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:42 |
4. | /9. | 94 | Beer, Henry | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:55 |
5. | /11. | 255 | Wessels, Luca | 2006 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:59 |
6. | /12. | 309 | Modderman, Dilano | 2006 | Aquilo Winschoten | 4:00 |
7. | /13. | 128 | Wilhelm, Maik | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:02 |
8. | /15. | 111 | Middendorf, Lars | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:11 |
9. | /16. | 97 | Bröring, Lukas | 2006 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:12 |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 | Kinder M11 |
1. | /3. | 338 | Röben, Harry | 2005 | SV Warsingsfehn | 3:32 |
1. | /3. | 99 | Leifeld, Simon | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:32 |
3. | /5. | 229 | von Wewel, Niklas | 2005 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:37 |
4. | /7. | 103 | Jansen, Philipp | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:44 |
5. | /8. | 104 | Jonathan, Jansen | 2005 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:47 |
6. | /10. | 195 | Läken, Andre | 2005 | SuS Rhede | 3:58 |
7. | /14. | 310 | Plugge, Wout | 2005 | Aquilo Winschoten | 4:04 |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 | Jugend W12 |
1. | /3. | 57 | Hinrichs, Carolin | 2004 | VfL Löningen | 3:28 |
2. | /4. | 381 | Hanekamp, Ina | 2004 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:31 |
3. | /5. | 166 | Kuhr, Grete | 2004 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:33 |
3. | /5. | 58 | Hinrichs, Sophie | 2004 | VfL Löningen | 3:33 |
5. | /9. | 266 | Martens, Paula | 2004 | LAV Meppen | 3:42 |
5. | /9. | 320 | de Blaauw, Indy | 2004 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:42 |
7. | /11. | 184 | Stephan, Marieke | 2004 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:43 |
8. | /13. | 380 | Brinkmann, Anne | 2004 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:56 |
9. | /14. | 268 | Theisling, Leonie | 2004 | LAV Meppen | 3:59 |
10. | /16. | 158 | Klapperich, Clara | 2004 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:00 |
11. | /20. | 392 | Deters, Caroline | 2004 | SV Sparta Werlte | 4:07 |
12. | /21. | 214 | Wessels, Franziska | 2004 | SuS Rhede | 4:09 |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 | Jugend W13 |
1. | /1. | 65 | Schute, Marit | 2003 | LAV Meppen | 3:02 |
2. | /2. | 86 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | LC Nordhorn | 3:26 |
3. | /5. | 267 | Sur, Charlotte | 2003 | LAV Meppen | 3:33 |
4. | /8. | 382 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:41 |
5. | /12. | 383 | Menke, Alexandra | 2003 | SV Sparta Werlte | 3:49 |
6. | /14. | 277 | Weßling, Jelka | 2003 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:59 |
7. | /16. | 12 | Hermes, Emma | 2003 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 4:00 |
8. | /18. | 207 | Läken, Caroline | 2003 | SuS Rhede | 4:01 |
8. | /18. | 212 | Schade, Hanna | 2003 | SuS Rhede | 4:01 |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | 16 Pkt. |
99 | Leifeld, Simon | 2005 | 3 Pkt. | . | |
96 | Bogena, Marten | 2006 | 6 Pkt. | . | |
103 | Jansen, Philipp | 2005 | 7 Pkt. | . |
2. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II | 30 Pkt. |
104 | Jonathan, Jansen | 2005 | 8 Pkt. | . | |
94 | Beer, Henry | 2006 | 9 Pkt. | . | |
128 | Wilhelm, Maik | 2006 | 13 Pkt. | . |
Jungs U12. / w.Jgd.U14 | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LAV Meppen | 15 Pkt. |
65 | Schute, Marit | 2003 | 1 Pkt. | . | |
267 | Sur, Charlotte | 2003 | 5 Pkt. | . | |
266 | Martens, Paula | 2004 | 9 Pkt. | . |
2. | SV Sparta Werlte | 24 Pkt. |
381 | Hanekamp, Ina | 2004 | 4 Pkt. | . | |
382 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | 8 Pkt. | . | |
383 | Menke, Alexandra | 2003 | 12 Pkt. | . |
3. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 30 Pkt. |
166 | Kuhr, Grete | 2004 | 5 Pkt. | . | |
184 | Stephan, Marieke | 2004 | 11 Pkt. | . | |
277 | Weßling, Jelka | 2003 | 14 Pkt. | . |
4. | SuS Rhede | 57 Pkt. |
212 | Schade, Hanna | 2003 | 18 Pkt. | . | |
207 | Läken, Caroline | 2003 | 18 Pkt. | . | |
214 | Wessels, Franziska | 2004 | 21 Pkt. | . |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Jugend M12 |
1. | /3. | 311 | Knossen, Luuk | 2004 | Aquilo Winschoten | 3:51 |
2. | /4. | 62 | Koers, Simon | 2004 | LAV Meppen | 4:04 |
3. | /5. | 219 | Finke, Thorben | 2004 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 4:05 |
4. | /6. | 1 | Gerdes, Ben | 2004 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 4:06 |
5. | /9. | 223 | Niehaus, Finn | 2004 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 4:26 |
6. | /10. | 105 | Keimer, Julian | 2004 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:32 |
7. | /12. | 312 | Aukes, Ramon | 2004 | Aquilo Winschoten | 4:45 |
8. | /13. | 29 | Vogel, Joris | 2004 | TuS Haren | 4:59 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Jugend M13 |
1. | /1. | 281 | Ziolkowski, Maximilian | 2003 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:41 |
2. | /2. | 84 | Kües, Lukas | 2003 | LC Nordhorn | 3:44 |
3. | /7. | 55 | Krüßel, Kai | 2003 | VfL Löningen | 4:09 |
4. | /8. | 284 | Freymuth, Jonas | 2003 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:10 |
5. | /11. | 245 | Kramer, Gunnar | 2003 | TuS Weener | 4:40 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Jugend M14 |
1. | /1. | 2 | Gravel, Max | 2002 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:55 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Jugend M15 |
1. | /1. | 286 | Kruth, Tom | 2001 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:32 |
2. | /2. | 193 | Connemann, Sebastian | 2001 | SuS Rhede | 3:58 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Jugend W14 |
1. | /1. | 276 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:11 |
2. | /2. | 87 | Holboer, Julia | 2002 | LC Nordhorn | 4:14 |
3. | /3. | 6 | Caffier, Luca-Elisabeth | 2002 | LG Emstal Dörpen | 4:19 |
4. | /4. | 88 | Kamphorst, Laura | 2002 | LC Nordhorn | 4:28 |
5. | /5. | 215 | Wessels, Julia | 2002 | SuS Rhede | 5:27 |
6. | /6. | 217 | von Hebel, Corinna | 2002 | SuS Rhede | 5:56 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Jugend W15 |
1. | /1. | 89 | Skutta, Josephine | 2001 | LC Nordhorn | 3:46 |
2. | /2. | 274 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3:55 |
3. | /3. | 91 | Sur, Christina | 2001 | SC Osterbrock | 4:10 |
4. | /4. | 275 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4:19 |
5. | /5. | 250 | Sorgatz, Celine | 2001 | TuS Weener | 6:00 |
m.Jgd. U14/ U16, w. Jgd. U16 | Mannschaftswertung |
1. | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 19 Pkt. |
281 | Ziolkowski, Maximilian | 2003 | 1 Pkt. | . | |
284 | Freymuth, Jonas | 2003 | 8 Pkt. | . | |
105 | Keimer, Julian | 2004 | 10 Pkt. | . |
Langstr. 9.000 m |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Männer |
1. | /1. | 270 | Gerbrand, Steffen | 1996 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 35:32 |
2. | /2. | 345 | Appeldorn, Lars | 1988 | RSC Papenburg | 38:15 |
3. | /3. | 75 | Jansen, Merlyn | 1995 | SV Union Meppen | 40:38 |
4. | /4. | 287 | Hanekamp, Lars | 1993 | SV Sparta Werlte | 40:47 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Frauen |
1. | /1. | 328 | Gerdes, Christina | 1995 | Hamburger SV | 34:10 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Senioren M40 |
1. | /5. | 387 | Henzen, Jens | 1973 | SV DJK Eintracht Börger | 42:03 |
2. | /6. | 340 | Röben, Holger | 1973 | Fortuna Logabirum | 44:45 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /4. | 339 | Röben, Melanie | 1973 | Fortuna Logabirum | 49:41 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Senioren M45 |
1. | /1. | 269 | Holboer, Jan | 1969 | LC Nordhorn | 34:55 |
2. | /5. | 385 | Hanekamp, Klaus | 1969 | SV Sparta Werlte | 38:33 |
3. | /6. | 239 | Busboom, Wilfried | 1971 | TuS Detern | 41:21 |
4. | /7. | 346 | Munk, Thomas | 1968 | Rhauderfehn | 41:55 |
5. | /11. | 28 | Speller, Martin | 1969 | TuS Haren | 51:11 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /5. | 348 | Weseler, Anett | 1968 | Papenburg | 58:14 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /2. | 36 | Lambertus, Dietmar | 1963 | Team Laufrausch | 36:57 |
2. | /3. | 42 | Kisch, Johannes | 1966 | Fortuna Logabirum | 37:35 |
3. | /13. | 102 | Jansen, Josef | 1962 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 59:21 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /3. | 49 | Kisch, Annette | 1966 | Fortuna Logabirum | 46:36 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Senioren M55 |
1. | /4. | 218 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 37:42 |
2. | /8. | 347 | Vry, Ralf | 1960 | Fortuna Logabirum | 46:27 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. | /2. | 83 | Klostermann, Waltraud | 1960 | TV Norden | 40:57 |
Langstr. 9.000 m | Senioren M60 |
1. | /9. | 109 | Meyer, Hermann-Josef | 1955 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 47:04 |
2. | /10. | 81 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | 49:31 |
3. | /12. | 344 | de Vries, Kees | 1954 | Hoogezand | 53:28 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NI/7740 LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |