meyer-bunger@web.de |
100 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
516 | Meyer, Thomas | 1984 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | ||
633 | Hess, Adham | 1986 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 11,03 | |
634 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 11,78 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
557 | Hardt, Simon | 1987 | NI | VfL Lingen | 54,26 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
1011 | BTB Oldenburg I | NI |
632 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | - | 633 | Hess, Adham | 1986 |
634 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | - | 635 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
516 | Meyer, Thomas | 1984 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | ||
634 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 6,48 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
501 | Grigat, Holger | 1973 | NI | MTV Aurich |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
559 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,72 | |
641 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
559 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | NI | VfL Lingen | 2,95 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
641 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 8,81 | |
661 | Obermüller, Andreas | 1974 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
641 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 24,96 | |
661 | Obermüller, Andreas | 1974 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 30,65 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
559 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | NI | VfL Lingen | 41,87 | |
641 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 42,61 | |
661 | Obermüller, Andreas | 1974 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 48,21 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
618 | Hölzel, Thomas | 1969 | NI | SV Nordenham |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
618 | Hölzel, Thomas | 1969 | NI | SV Nordenham |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
618 | Hölzel, Thomas | 1969 | NI | SV Nordenham |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
618 | Hölzel, Thomas | 1969 | NI | SV Nordenham |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
509 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 11,30 | |
518 | Wolter, Jochen | 1969 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 10,41 | |
622 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 11,64 | |
639 | Krone, Ulrich | 1971 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 9,54 | |
644 | Mastebroek, Rudolf | 1970 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 11,63 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
509 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 35,88 | |
518 | Wolter, Jochen | 1969 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 27,30 | |
622 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 36,05 | |
639 | Krone, Ulrich | 1971 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 29,34 | |
644 | Mastebroek, Rudolf | 1970 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 32,16 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
509 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 32,64 | |
622 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 37,47 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
558 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,83 | |
619 | Richter, Michael | 1966 | NI | SV Nordenham | ||
632 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 12,89 | |
635 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 12,77 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
528 | Kanne, Clemens | 1965 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 27,12 | |
632 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 26,55 | |
635 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 27,46 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
506 | Pohl, Ulrich | 1966 | NI | OSC Damme | 2:09,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
686 | Schmedding, Christoph | 1963 | NI | TuS Weene |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
558 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,38 | |
619 | Richter, Michael | 1966 | NI | SV Nordenham |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
528 | Kanne, Clemens | 1965 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 5,16 | |
619 | Richter, Michael | 1966 | NI | SV Nordenham | ||
632 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 5,49 | |
646 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | NI | SC Osterbrock |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
515 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 14,24 | |
640 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 9,14 | |
646 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 12,95 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
515 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 39,53 | |
558 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | NI | VfL Lingen | 27,38 | |
619 | Richter, Michael | 1966 | NI | SV Nordenham | ||
620 | Buscher, Ingo | 1967 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 34,43 | |
632 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 26,24 | |
640 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 29,90 | |
646 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 44,61 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
620 | Buscher, Ingo | 1967 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 37,62 | |
640 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 23,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
707 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | NI | TSG Westerstede | 13,03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
707 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | NI | TSG Westerstede | 26,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
680 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | NI | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 2:20,32 | |
684 | Czerlinski, Manfred | 1961 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 2:38,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
680 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | NI | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 4:48,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
594 | Angermann, Christian | 1959 | NI | LAV Meppen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
594 | Angermann, Christian | 1959 | NI | LAV Meppen |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
502 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | NI | MTV Aurich | 14,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
631 | Fuchs, Peter | 1954 | NI | BTB Oldenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
502 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | NI | MTV Aurich | 4,73 | |
602 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,52 | |
631 | Fuchs, Peter | 1954 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 3,86 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
502 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | NI | MTV Aurich | 10,17 | |
602 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 11,09 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
502 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | NI | MTV Aurich | 36,46 | |
602 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 40,28 | |
631 | Fuchs, Peter | 1954 | NI | BTB Oldenburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
502 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | NI | MTV Aurich | 41,43 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
548 | Velt, Heiner | 1950 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
539 | Veltrup, Hermann | 1951 | NI | TuS Haren |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
548 | Velt, Heiner | 1950 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
548 | Velt, Heiner | 1950 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
548 | Velt, Heiner | 1950 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.838m |
548aW | Velt, Heiner | 1950 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
517 | Meyfeld, Harry | 1947 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 4,07 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
529 | Meiners, Bernhard | 1947 | NI | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | ||
621 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 8,97 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
529 | Meiners, Bernhard | 1947 | NI | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | ||
621 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 32,49 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
529 | Meiners, Bernhard | 1947 | NI | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | ||
621 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 27,91 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
679 | Kuhnke, Gerd | 1942 | NI | TV Rütenbrock | 8,93 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
679 | Kuhnke, Gerd | 1942 | NI | TV Rütenbrock | 26,94 | |
685 | Fleßner, Ekke | 1942 | NI | TuS Weene | 31,82 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
503 | Maaß, Mareike | 1987 | NI | STV Barßel | 12,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
503 | Maaß, Mareike | 1987 | NI | STV Barßel | 26,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
521 | Meyer, Anna Magdalena | 1987 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
527 | de Groot, Karen | 1987 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 4,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
521 | Meyer, Anna Magdalena | 1987 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | ||
651 | Penning, Christina | 1987 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 10,65 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
503 | Maaß, Mareike | 1987 | NI | STV Barßel | 40,97 | |
651 | Penning, Christina | 1987 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 33,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
527 | de Groot, Karen | 1987 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 32,23 | |
651 | Penning, Christina | 1987 | NI | SC Osterbrock |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. W35 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
598 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | NI | VfL Löningen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
598 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | NI | VfL Löningen | 1,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
598 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | NI | VfL Löningen | 10,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
598 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | NI | VfL Löningen | 38,78 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
519 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 13,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
519 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 29,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
504 | Stoyke, Rita | 1969 | NI | STV Barßel |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
519 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 4,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
617 | Klostermann, Waltraud | 1960 | NI | TV Norden |
1 Teilnehmer |