meyer-bunger@web.de |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
507 | Gerdes, Ben | 2004 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
657 | Hellmann, Jannis | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13,69 |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
653 | Freymuth, Jonas | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
623 | Kües, Lukas | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 2:32,8 | |
656 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:44,20 | |
663 | Ziolkowski, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:18,72 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
1008 | VfL Lingen I | NI | 57,50 |
555 | Brockhaus, Moritz | 2002 |
1012 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | NI |
653 | Freymuth, Jonas | 2003 | - | 656 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 |
657 | Hellmann, Jannis | 2003 | - | 658 | Keimer, Julian | 2004 |
660 | Machatsch, Lennart | 2003 | - | 662 | Phan, Duy Nam | 2002 |
663 | Ziolkowski, Maximilian | 2003 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
507 | Gerdes, Ben | 2004 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 1,40 | |
658 | Keimer, Julian | 2004 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
657 | Hellmann, Jannis | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,61 | |
658 | Keimer, Julian | 2004 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,76 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
660 | Machatsch, Lennart | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
653 | Freymuth, Jonas | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
656 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
657 | Hellmann, Jannis | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
660 | Machatsch, Lennart | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
663 | Ziolkowski, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
656 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 17,98 | |
657 | Hellmann, Jannis | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
660 | Machatsch, Lennart | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
562 | Werner, Noah | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,52 | |
662 | Phan, Duy Nam | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
678aW | Rötgert, Sven | 2002 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 12,23 |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
662 | Phan, Duy Nam | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
535 | Achter, Tim | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 2:16,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
562 | Werner, Noah | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 15,26 | |
678aW | Rötgert, Sven | 2002 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 12,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
555 | Brockhaus, Moritz | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,36 | |
562 | Werner, Noah | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,36 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
554 | Borgel, Maximilian | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 3,85 | |
555 | Brockhaus, Moritz | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,58 | |
562 | Werner, Noah | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,90 | |
678aW | Rötgert, Sven | 2002 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 5,16 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
555 | Brockhaus, Moritz | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 31,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
605 | Ricke, Jan-Niklas | 2000 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 24,86 | |
606 | Vlachakos, Valentin | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
654 | Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 24,11 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
605 | Ricke, Jan-Niklas | 2000 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 57,64 | |
606 | Vlachakos, Valentin | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
536 | Bolle, David | 2000 | NI | TuS Haren | 2:08,69 | |
537 | Hagen, Lukas | 2001 | NI | TuS Haren | 2:23,33 | |
547aW | Vehndel, Jonas | 2000 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | 2:07,87 | |
659 | Kruth, Tom | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
508 | Gravel, Max | 2002 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
538 | Lammers, Maik | 2000 | NI | TuS Haren | 4:35,57 | |
603 | Längert, Carlos | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
623 | Kües, Lukas | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
1013 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | NI |
654 | Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel | 2000 | - | 659 | Kruth, Tom | 2001 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
537 | Hagen, Lukas | 2001 | NI | TuS Haren | 1,56 | |
563 | Wiggerthale, Julius | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
654 | Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 5,93 | |
659 | Kruth, Tom | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 5,53 | |
687 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 5,08 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
687 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 10,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
687 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 40,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
654 | Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 17,72 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
645 | Schröer, Steffen | 1999 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 11,37 | |
681 | Hinrichs, Christoph | 1999 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 12,27 | |
689 | Renken, Stefan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 11,63 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
601 | Henne, Max | 1998 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
681 | Hinrichs, Christoph | 1999 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 25,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
601 | Henne, Max | 1998 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
681 | Hinrichs, Christoph | 1999 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | ||
688 | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 50,05 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
505 | Faqiri, Kazam | 1998 | NI | SV Bawinkel | 2:43,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
564 | Willenbrock, Jos | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
655 | Gerbrand, Kai | 1998 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 19:38,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
645 | Schröer, Steffen | 1999 | NI | SC Osterbrock | ||
689 | Renken, Stefan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,78 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
560 | Piechatzek, Lukas | 1998 | NI | VfL Lingen | 5,84 | |
689 | Renken, Stefan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 6,08 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
645 | Schröer, Steffen | 1999 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 32,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
556 | Hansmann, Jan | 1997 | NI | VfL Lingen | 11,45 | |
642 | Lake, Jens | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 12,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
556 | Hansmann, Jan | 1997 | NI | VfL Lingen | 22,77 | |
561 | Schnettberg, Dennis | 1990 | NI | VfL Lingen | 23,53 | |
600 | Dehoust, Andre | 1991 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 26,02 | |
604 | Muke, Kilian | 1994 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 24,22 | |
636aW | Gerbrand, Steffen | 1996 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 24,02 | |
642 | Lake, Jens | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 26,24 |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
600 | Dehoust, Andre | 1991 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 56,77 | |
604 | Muke, Kilian | 1994 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 51,96 | |
636aW | Gerbrand, Steffen | 1996 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 51,88 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
643 | Lake, Sebastian | 1988 | NI | SC Osterbrock |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
1007 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn I | NI | 46,53 |
556 | Hansmann, Jan | 1997 | - | 560 | Piechatzek, Lukas | 1998 |
1 Staffel |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
599aW | Broer, Renke | 1992 | NI | TV Marienhafe |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
591 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
599aW | Broer, Renke | 1992 | NI | TV Marienhafe |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
637 | Jansen, Max | 1994 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 50,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
511 | Garmash, Polina | 2004 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
512 | Hermes, Emma | 2003 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
553aW | Smid, Marla | 2004 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | ||
568 | Eder, Charlotte | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
579 | Kamlage, Linn | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
609 | Leigers, Imke | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
615 | Teiken, Lana | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
625 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
627 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
648 | Hoyer, Vivienne | 2003 | NI | SC Osterbrock | ||
695 | Friedemann, Lia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
705 | Stienken, Sarah | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
706 | Wessels, Annika | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
13 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
511 | Garmash, Polina | 2004 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
512 | Hermes, Emma | 2003 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
567 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 49,63 | |
585 | Lögering, Sophie | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 46,87 | |
625 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
627 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
702 | Niehoff, Mia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 49,14 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
541 | Bruns, Pia | 2004 | NI | TuS Haren | ||
542 | Heymann, Nele | 2003 | NI | TuS Haren | 2:22,75 | |
546 | Schulte, Theresa | 2003 | NI | TuS Haren | 2:49,77 | |
565 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 2:37,50 | |
628 | Schöffel, Elisabeth | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
696 | Hanekamp, Ina | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:38,22 |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
567 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 14,65 | |
583 | Koopmann, Merle | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
616 | Todt, Julia | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 13,03 | |
698 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
1003 | StG Haren-Lingen-Meppen I | NI |
565 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | - | 567 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 |
570 | Feldmann, Judith | 2003 | - | 575 | Gaida, Kira | 2004 |
579 | Kamlage, Linn | 2003 | - | 583 | Koopmann, Merle | 2004 |
585 | Lögering, Sophie | 2003 |
1009 | SV Union Meppen I | NI | 53,86 |
607 | Kartzinski, Viola | 2003 | - | 609 | Leigers, Imke | 2003 |
610 | Menke, Maarla | 2002 | - | 615 | Teiken, Lana | 2003 |
616 | Todt, Julia | 2003 |
1014 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | NI | 53,92 |
669 | Lenger, Nele | 2002 | - | 670 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 |
671 | Reemts, Vanessa | 2002 | - | 674 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 |
675 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 |
1016 | SV Sparta Werlte I | NI | 53,81 |
692 | Brinkmann, Hanna | 2002 | - | 695 | Friedemann, Lia | 2003 |
703 | Pohlabeln, Lara | 2002 | - | 704 | Sanders, Theresa | 2002 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
607 | Kartzinski, Viola | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 1,40 | |
616 | Todt, Julia | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 1,49 | |
702 | Niehoff, Mia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
513 | Lager, Hanne | 2003 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
565 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,30 | |
568 | Eder, Charlotte | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
607 | Kartzinski, Viola | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,14 | |
609 | Leigers, Imke | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,54 | |
615 | Teiken, Lana | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 5,12 | |
648 | Hoyer, Vivienne | 2003 | NI | SC Osterbrock | ||
695 | Friedemann, Lia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,35 | |
696 | Hanekamp, Ina | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 3,95 | |
698 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 3,93 | |
705 | Stienken, Sarah | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,09 | |
706 | Wessels, Annika | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,28 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
513 | Lager, Hanne | 2003 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
568 | Eder, Charlotte | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
581 | Kettler, Mia | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
667 | Jansen, Rebecca | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 9,24 | |
670 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 7,40 | |
675 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 7,65 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
667 | Jansen, Rebecca | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 25,62 | |
670 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 18,15 | |
675 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 18,22 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
615 | Teiken, Lana | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 27,88 | |
616 | Todt, Julia | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 30,19 | |
667 | Jansen, Rebecca | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
670 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 22,57 | |
675 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,25 | |
695 | Friedemann, Lia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
698 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
543 | Jansing, Lea | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 13,88 | |
544 | Koop, Jasmin | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 12,52 | |
545 | Koopmann, Alexandra | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 13,72 | |
576 | Greiving, Eva | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,79 | |
582 | Knape, Vera | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
592 | Reiners, Marie | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 14,36 | |
671 | Reemts, Vanessa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 15,21 | |
674 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,19 | |
694 | Finner, Lara | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
700 | Kewe, Lisa | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
703 | Pohlabeln, Lara | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 13,40 | |
704 | Sanders, Theresa | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 13,74 |
12 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
576 | Greiving, Eva | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 44,04 | |
674 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 46,97 | |
701 | Klaßen, Kathrin | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 52,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
626 | Holboer, Julia | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 2:44,96 | |
630 | Wassink, Pia | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 3:03,62 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
650 | Leigers, Nadine | 2002 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 15,00 | |
692 | Brinkmann, Hanna | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 14,75 | |
703 | Pohlabeln, Lara | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 13,15 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
610 | Menke, Maarla | 2002 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 1,41 | |
671 | Reemts, Vanessa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1,38 | |
692 | Brinkmann, Hanna | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,54 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
544 | Koop, Jasmin | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 4,32 | |
576 | Greiving, Eva | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,81 | |
610 | Menke, Maarla | 2002 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,41 | |
674 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,60 | |
694 | Finner, Lara | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
700 | Kewe, Lisa | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
701 | Klaßen, Kathrin | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 3,89 | |
704 | Sanders, Theresa | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,93 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
525aW | Westermann, Mieke | 2002 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 7,57 | |
543 | Jansing, Lea | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 8,87 | |
582 | Knape, Vera | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
592 | Reiners, Marie | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 7,96 | |
650 | Leigers, Nadine | 2002 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 9,45 | |
669 | Lenger, Nele | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 7,51 | |
694 | Finner, Lara | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
525aW | Westermann, Mieke | 2002 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | ||
669 | Lenger, Nele | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 19,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
525aW | Westermann, Mieke | 2002 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 20,24 | |
545 | Koopmann, Alexandra | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 23,25 | |
581 | Kettler, Mia | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
592 | Reiners, Marie | 2002 | NI | VfL Lingen | 22,16 | |
669 | Lenger, Nele | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 21,30 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
533 | Leferink, Neele | 2001 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 14,65 | |
540 | Albers, Sophia | 2001 | NI | TuS Haren | 12,80 | |
549aW | Auf der Landwehr, Maike | 2001 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | ||
550aW | Busching, Emma | 2001 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | ||
551aW | Emma, Tannen | 2001 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | ||
552aW | Hinrichs, Friederike | 2001 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | ||
572 | Forstreuter, Mara | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
577 | Hansmann, Patricia | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 12,29 | |
578 | Junk, Katharina | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,66 | |
580 | Kampel, Paulina | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,61 | |
593 | Riddering, Celia | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 14,52 | |
595 | Weeme, Greta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 14,30 | |
608 | Katharina, Klaas | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 14,17 | |
614 | Roling, Nadine | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 13,53 | |
649 | Krone, Isabell | 2001 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 13,50 | |
668 | Laux, Deborah | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,46 | |
676 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13,34 | |
697 | Janssen, Maria | 2001 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 13,57 |
18 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
540 | Albers, Sophia | 2001 | NI | TuS Haren | 26,31 | |
577 | Hansmann, Patricia | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 26,04 | |
580 | Kampel, Paulina | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 28,05 | |
624 | Buchalla, Finja | 2000 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
676 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 27,71 | |
683 | Vedder, Amelie | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Twist | ||
691 | Borgmann, Ute | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 26,64 | |
693 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 26,87 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
629 | Skutta, Josephine | 2001 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 2:22,42 | |
710aW | Heidemann, Dorte | 2001 | NED | Marathon Pim Mulier/Hengelo |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
629 | Skutta, Josephine | 2001 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 11:01,89 | |
664 | Antons, Lisa | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
532 | Heddendorp, Jana | 2001 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | ||
534 | Scharnhorst, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | ||
569 | Feldmann, Jana | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
577 | Hansmann, Patricia | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 14,24 | |
597 | Wehming, Ellen | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
652 | Rhode, Alina | 2001 | NI | SC Osterbrock |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
1000aW | StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte I | NI |
577 | Hansmann, Patricia | 2000 | - | 578 | Junk, Katharina | 2001 |
595 | Weeme, Greta | 2001 | - | 691 | Borgmann, Ute | 2000 |
693 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 |
1002aW | StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte II | NI |
572 | Forstreuter, Mara | 2001 | - | 576 | Greiving, Eva | 2002 |
580 | Kampel, Paulina | 2001 | - | 592 | Reiners, Marie | 2002 |
1004aW | StG Ihrhove-Westrhauderfehn I | NI |
549 | Auf der Landwehr, Maike | 2001 | - | 550 | Busching, Emma | 2001 |
551 | Emma, Tannen | 2001 | - | 552 | Hinrichs, Friederike | 2001 |
553 | Smid, Marla | 2004 |
1006 | TuS Gildehaus I | NI | 55,17 |
532 | Heddendorp, Jana | 2001 | - | 533 | Leferink, Neele | 2001 |
534 | Scharnhorst, Kathrin | 2000 |
1015 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I | NI | 53,23 |
664 | Antons, Lisa | 2000 | - | 665 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 |
666 | Dobelmann, Sarah | 2000 | - | 668 | Laux, Deborah | 2000 |
672 | Sinnigen, Laura | 2000 | - | 673 | Snieders, Rahel Hannah | 2001 |
676 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
569 | Feldmann, Jana | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,47 | |
611 | Otten, Pia | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 1,52 | |
652 | Rhode, Alina | 2001 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 1,64 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
532 | Heddendorp, Jana | 2001 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 4,01 | |
533 | Leferink, Neele | 2001 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 4,28 | |
534 | Scharnhorst, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | ||
569 | Feldmann, Jana | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,39 | |
578 | Junk, Katharina | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,80 | |
580 | Kampel, Paulina | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,59 | |
593 | Riddering, Celia | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,20 | |
595 | Weeme, Greta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,37 | |
597 | Wehming, Ellen | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,45 | |
608 | Katharina, Klaas | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,51 | |
611 | Otten, Pia | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,46 | |
614 | Roling, Nadine | 2001 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 4,55 | |
649 | Krone, Isabell | 2001 | NI | SC Osterbrock | ||
668 | Laux, Deborah | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 3,22 | |
673 | Snieders, Rahel Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,50 | |
676 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,89 | |
691 | Borgmann, Ute | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 5,05 | |
697 | Janssen, Maria | 2001 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 5,05 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
574 | Frericks, Meta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 10,22 | |
665 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 9,09 | |
666 | Dobelmann, Sarah | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 9,83 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
574 | Frericks, Meta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 29,78 | |
665 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 22,78 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
574 | Frericks, Meta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 23,27 | |
665 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 25,35 | |
666 | Dobelmann, Sarah | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 27,30 | |
693 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 32,20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
624 | Buchalla, Finja | 2000 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
676 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
683 | Vedder, Amelie | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Twist | ||
693 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 60,15 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
510 | Ahlers, Hilke | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 13,60 | |
531 | Freitag, Mareike | 1999 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 14,08 | |
647 | Griep, Nina | 1999 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 14,07 | |
690 | Borgmann, Anne | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 12,69 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
690 | Borgmann, Anne | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 26,33 | |
699 | Kamlage, Judith | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 25,92 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
699 | Kamlage, Judith | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 15,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
1001aW | StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte I | NI |
690 | Borgmann, Anne | 1998 | - | 699 | Kamlage, Judith | 1998 |
1005 | TuS Gildehaus I | NI |
531 | Freitag, Mareike | 1999 |
1010 | StG Meppen-Osterbrock I | NI |
647 | Griep, Nina | 1999 | - | 649 | Krone, Isabell | 2001 |
650 | Leigers, Nadine | 2002 | - | 652 | Rhode, Alina | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
573 | Frenzer, Juline | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
531 | Freitag, Mareike | 1999 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 4,62 | |
573 | Frenzer, Juline | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,51 | |
647 | Griep, Nina | 1999 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 5,10 | |
677 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,75 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
677 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 8,89 | |
709aW | Wonink, Anneloes | 1999 | NED | Groningen Atletiek |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
566 | Borth, Nicole | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 30,54 | |
677 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 20,24 | |
709aW | Wonink, Anneloes | 1999 | NED | Groningen Atletiek |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
514 | Sievers, Stefanie | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 29,36 | |
566 | Borth, Nicole | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 38,71 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
514 | Sievers, Stefanie | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
596 | Weeme, Marie | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 61,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
530 | Freitag, Christina | 1997 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 30,68 | |
682 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 29,20 | |
708aW | Jünkerink, Luisa | 1995 | NO | LT DSH Köln |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
708aW | Jünkerink, Luisa | 1995 | NO | LT DSH Köln |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
530 | Freitag, Christina | 1997 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 4,43 | |
682 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 4,39 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
682 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 11,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
682 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 31,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
584 | Laake, Nina | 1997 | NI | VfL Lingen | 32,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
571 | Fockenbrock, Lena | 1995 | NI | VfL Lingen | 62,37 | |
590 | Niemann, Wemke | 1996 | NI | VfL Lingen | 61,11 |
2 Teilnehmer |