100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
3 | Hoffmann, Erik | 1994 | BR | SG Marßel | 11,10 | |
4 | Kleinekathöfer, Jan | 1998 | BR | SG Marßel | 11,70 | |
5 | von Estorff, Philip | 1997 | BR | SG Marßel | 12,48 | |
20 | Bultmann, Franz-Josef | 1959 | NI | OSC Damme | 15,38 | |
22 | Kähling, Richard | 1962 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
23 | Seelhorst, Gerhard | 1959 | NI | OSC Damme | 14,59 | |
31 | Schlarmann, Christoph | 1989 | NI | TV Dinklage | ||
32 | Wilkens, Jannes | 1993 | NI | TV Dinklage | 12,0 | |
118 | Schnettberg, Dennis | 1990 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
133 | Buß, Ingo | 1989 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 12,03 | |
188 | Jaske, Dario | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 11,92 | |
196 | Folkers, Matthias | 1958 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13,11 | |
198 | Nguyen, Van Ngoc | 1992 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
230 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 12,27 | |
241 | Jüngerink, Jan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 12,12 | |
242 | Renken, Stefan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 11,42 |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
20 | Bultmann, Franz-Josef | 1959 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
22 | Kähling, Richard | 1962 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
23 | Seelhorst, Gerhard | 1959 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
31 | Schlarmann, Christoph | 1989 | NI | TV Dinklage | ||
118 | Schnettberg, Dennis | 1990 | NI | VfL Lingen | 23,96 | |
181 | Gerbrand, Steffen | 1996 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | ||
196 | Folkers, Matthias | 1958 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 26,78 | |
230 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn |
8 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_21.15 |
24 | Vink, Arne Jan | 1998 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
30 | Kreuzer, Dieter | 1963 | NI | Eintracht Delmenhorst | 19:20,37 | |
33 | Plavenieks, Helge | 1977 | NI | SV Dornum | ||
75 | Mölenkamp, Andre | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
84 | Deymann, Ralf | 1974 | NI | TuS Haren | ||
85 | Gerdelmann, Frank | 1975 | NI | TuS Haren | ||
91 | Diekmann, Carsten | 1991 | NI | Laufgem. Harlingerland | ||
102 | Goga, Franz | 1971 | NI | SV Holtland | 18:12,77 | |
104 | Nannen, Yannick | 1997 | NI | SV Holtland | 17:04,39 | |
105 | Roos, Dr. Thomas Chri | 1968 | NI | SV Holtland | 19:30,04 | |
175 | Meenken, Janno | 1994 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | ||
177 | Kruse, Eike | 1994 | NI | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | 18:30,70 | |
190 | Wilmes, Julian | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 18:21,38 | |
193 | Menken, Rainer | 1977 | NI | Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland | ||
194 | Schleinhege, Lars | 1979 | NI | RSC Papenburg | ||
199 | Oumar, Diallo | 1998 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
272 | de Jong, Tom | 1967 | NED | AV Aquilo |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
77 | Groenewold, Tobias | 1995 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 64,40 | |
189 | Lake, Jens | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
4 | Kleinekathöfer, Jan | 1998 | BR | SG Marßel | 1,76 | |
114 | Tjarks, Enno | 1986 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 1,84 | |
139 | Issiaka, Dabo | 1996 | NI | TV Marienhafe | ||
196 | Folkers, Matthias | 1958 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
215 | Wedig, Peer-Hendrik | 1995 | NI | TB Stöcken | 1,95 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
92 | Becker, Nico | 1998 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 4,40 | |
93 | Cordes, Henning | 1997 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 3,61 | |
98 | Thode, Matthias | 1971 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 2,75 | |
139 | Issiaka, Dabo | 1996 | NI | TV Marienhafe |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.05 |
23 | Seelhorst, Gerhard | 1959 | NI | OSC Damme | 4,24 | |
112 | Velt, Heiner | 1950 | NI | SV Concordia Ihrhove | ||
133 | Buß, Ingo | 1989 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5,76 | |
188 | Jaske, Dario | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 6,44 | |
198 | Nguyen, Van Ngoc | 1992 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
230 | Boekhoff, Daniel | 1998 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 5,65 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
32 | Wilkens, Jannes | 1993 | NI | TV Dinklage | 13,56 | |
139 | Issiaka, Dabo | 1996 | NI | TV Marienhafe | 10,14 | |
173 | Decker, Alf | 1967 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 10,95 | |
261 | Pabst, Marek | 1998 | NI | Fortuna Wirdum | 13,11 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
5 | von Estorff, Philip | 1997 | BR | SG Marßel | 9,37 | |
62 | Bergmann, Ole | 1998 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 14,56 | |
138 | Göken, Daniel | 1985 | NI | TV Marienhafe | 10,62 | |
198 | Nguyen, Van Ngoc | 1992 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
221 | Bode, Eric | 1998 | NI | TuS Tossens | 13,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
62 | Bergmann, Ole | 1998 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 39,62 | |
92 | Becker, Nico | 1998 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 40,32 | |
93 | Cordes, Henning | 1997 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 30,73 | |
94 | Cordes, Torben | 1999 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 41,98 | |
138 | Göken, Daniel | 1985 | NI | TV Marienhafe | 29,87 | |
221 | Bode, Eric | 1998 | NI | TuS Tossens | 35,20 | |
237 | Hanekamp, Kai | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
3 | Hoffmann, Erik | 1994 | BR | SG Marßel | 46,18 | |
4 | Kleinekathöfer, Jan | 1998 | BR | SG Marßel | 34,56 | |
5 | von Estorff, Philip | 1997 | BR | SG Marßel | 43,30 | |
32 | Wilkens, Jannes | 1993 | NI | TV Dinklage | 33,69 | |
62 | Bergmann, Ole | 1998 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 50,49 | |
108 | Budde, Thorsten | 1973 | NI | TV Hude | ||
133 | Buß, Ingo | 1989 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 35,56 | |
139 | Issiaka, Dabo | 1996 | NI | TV Marienhafe | 40,52 | |
187 | Jansen, Max | 1994 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 52,84 | |
188 | Jaske, Dario | 1995 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 39,39 | |
221 | Bode, Eric | 1998 | NI | TuS Tossens | 42,87 | |
236 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 42,21 | |
237 | Hanekamp, Kai | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
238 | Hanekamp, Klaus | 1969 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 35,86 | |
239 | Hanekamp, Lars | 1993 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 43,54 | |
240 | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 45,89 | |
241 | Jüngerink, Jan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 38,98 | |
242 | Renken, Stefan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
18 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
33 | Plavenieks, Helge | 1977 | NI | SV Dornum | 3:06,63 | |
116 | Dirschauer, Gerd | 1962 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
117 | Hardt, Simon | 1987 | NI | VfL Lingen | 2:35,63 | |
149 | Dehoust, Andre | 1991 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 2:46,92 | |
198 | Nguyen, Van Ngoc | 1992 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
231 | Czerlinski, Manfred | 1961 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 3:22,31 | |
239 | Hanekamp, Lars | 1993 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
240 | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
35 | Mücke, Peter | 2000 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 13,56 | |
39 | Klein, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
101 | Buß, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Holtland | 11,69 | |
222 | Eisenhauer, Felix | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
35 | Mücke, Peter | 2000 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 29,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
185 | Streit, Eric | 1999 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_21.15 |
70 | Horstkamp, Jannes | 1999 | NI | SV Groß Hesepe | ||
235 | Smid, Jannes | 2001 | NI | TuS Weener | 16:54,87 | |
271 | Hannawald, Finn | 2000 | NI | 1. TCO "die Bären" | 17:40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
74 | Gawaseb, Zidane Cedwyn | 1999 | NI | LG Göttingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_21.00 |
180 | Vennemann, Linus | 2000 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 6:17,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
39 | Klein, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
50 | Decker, Tilman | 1999 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 1,55 | |
70 | Horstkamp, Jannes | 1999 | NI | SV Groß Hesepe |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.05 |
35 | Mücke, Peter | 2000 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 4,20 | |
39 | Klein, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
74 | Gawaseb, Zidane Cedwyn | 1999 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
101 | Buß, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Holtland | 5,93 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
18 | Neumann, Bennet | 2001 | NI | TV Cloppenburg | 13,26 | |
50 | Decker, Tilman | 1999 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 10,30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
94 | Cordes, Torben | 1999 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 12,44 | |
101 | Buß, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Holtland | 10,05 | |
195 | Beyer, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 7,74 | |
222 | Eisenhauer, Felix | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens | 11,66 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
101 | Buß, Matthias | 1999 | NI | SV Holtland | 27,70 | |
222 | Eisenhauer, Felix | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens | ||
236 | Hanekamp, Dirk | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 26,14 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
50 | Decker, Tilman | 1999 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 46,42 | |
195 | Beyer, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 35,72 | |
222 | Eisenhauer, Felix | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens | 47,47 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
25 | gr. Klönne, Paul | 2002 | NI | OSC Damme | 12,49 | |
34 | Gravel, Max | 2002 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
44 | Schirdewan, Patrick | 2002 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 11,35 | |
53 | Rötgert, Sven | 2002 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 11,83 | |
57 | Miller, Kai | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | 12,84 | |
63 | Gerdes, Tom | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 12,65 | |
78 | Ehlich, Robin | 2002 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 12,53 | |
81 | Kremming, Elvio | 2002 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 11,23 | |
135 | Robbenmenke, Lukas | 2001 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 12,5 | |
153 | Lanfermann, Florian | 2001 | NI | SV Molbergen | 11,75 | |
158 | Hellweg, René | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
217 | Hart, Jan | 2002 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 12,76 | |
226 | Becker, Markus | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 11,80 | |
227 | Elberfeld, Tiak | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 13,56 | |
228 | Triller, Daniel | 2002 | NI | SFN Vechta | 12,02 |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
34 | Gravel, Max | 2002 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
64 | Huynh, Kevin | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | ||
81 | Kremming, Elvio | 2002 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 22,93 | |
134 | Kamphaus, Niklas | 2001 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
135 | Robbenmenke, Lukas | 2001 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
158 | Hellweg, René | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
226 | Becker, Markus | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 24,46 | |
228 | Triller, Daniel | 2002 | NI | SFN Vechta | 24,2 |
8 Teilnehmer |
1000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
56 | Hasler, Maik Marcel | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | 3:03,96 | |
57 | Miller, Kai | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | ||
86 | Hagen, Lukas | 2001 | NI | TuS Haren | 3:02,84 | |
176 | de Vries, Jan | 2002 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 2:52,29 | |
217 | Hart, Jan | 2002 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:02,95 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
76 | Reese, Alexander | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
95 | Hippen, Hauke | 2002 | NI | Heidmühler FC |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
25 | gr. Klönne, Paul | 2002 | NI | OSC Damme | 1,60 | |
42 | Melles, Markus | 2002 | NI | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1,45 | |
53 | Rötgert, Sven | 2002 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 1,65 | |
63 | Gerdes, Tom | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 1,60 | |
78 | Ehlich, Robin | 2002 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 1,69 | |
140 | Breeck, Fabian | 2002 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 1,90 | |
153 | Lanfermann, Florian | 2001 | NI | SV Molbergen | 1,65 | |
227 | Elberfeld, Tiak | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 1,68 | |
262 | Peters, Immo | 2001 | NI | Fortuna Wirdum | 1,84 | |
266 | Okken, Boas | 2002 | NED | Groningen Atletiek | 1,90 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
34 | Gravel, Max | 2002 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 4,19 | |
53 | Rötgert, Sven | 2002 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 6,03 | |
63 | Gerdes, Tom | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 4,83 | |
81 | Kremming, Elvio | 2002 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 6,12 | |
134 | Kamphaus, Niklas | 2001 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
140 | Breeck, Fabian | 2002 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 5,21 | |
262 | Peters, Immo | 2001 | NI | Fortuna Wirdum | 5,70 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
64 | Huynh, Kevin | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 9,78 | |
226 | Becker, Markus | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 10,91 | |
266 | Okken, Boas | 2002 | NED | Groningen Atletiek | 11,43 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
2 | Borisow, David | 2001 | BR | SG Marßel | 11,93 | |
18 | Neumann, Bennet | 2001 | NI | TV Cloppenburg | 12,90 | |
60 | Bergmann, Eike | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 13,54 | |
65 | Kumm, Christoph | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 9,24 | |
103 | Janssen, Luca | 2001 | NI | SV Holtland | ||
227 | Elberfeld, Tiak | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 11,10 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
2 | Borisow, David | 2001 | BR | SG Marßel | 21,60 | |
42 | Melles, Markus | 2002 | NI | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 22,17 | |
60 | Bergmann, Eike | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 37,50 | |
65 | Kumm, Christoph | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 21,88 | |
103 | Janssen, Luca | 2001 | NI | SV Holtland | 17,27 | |
184 | Halbach, Moritz | 2002 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 25,64 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
2 | Borisow, David | 2001 | BR | SG Marßel | 44,68 | |
25 | gr. Klönne, Paul | 2002 | NI | OSC Damme | 22,89 | |
42 | Melles, Markus | 2002 | NI | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 35,88 | |
65 | Kumm, Christoph | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | ||
78 | Ehlich, Robin | 2002 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 36,60 | |
197 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
226 | Becker, Markus | 2001 | NI | SFN Vechta | 30,51 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
40 | Tamminga, Frieso | 2003 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
43 | Heeren, Jeremias | 2004 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 11,66 | |
55 | Bauck, Georg | 2003 | NI | BV Garrel | 14,06 | |
79 | Johnßen, Bent | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 13,03 | |
80 | Klinke, Fynn | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 13,11 | |
82 | Nüssle, Marius | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 12,44 | |
83 | Thies, Milan | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 12,61 | |
109 | Popken, Jannes | 2003 | NI | TV Hude | 14,89 | |
110 | Tönjes, Arvid | 2003 | NI | TV Hude | 16,75 | |
182 | Breuer, Tobias | 2003 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 13,30 | |
183 | Cassspeu Monsen, Makara | 2003 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 12,26 | |
197 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13,30 | |
216 | Finke, Thorben | 2004 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 13,10 | |
218 | Jansen, Heinrich | 2003 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 12,57 | |
219 | Kleefeld, Lorenz | 2004 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 15,47 | |
220 | Leis, Daniel | 2003 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 12,57 | |
229 | Udoh, Nelson | 2003 | NI | SFN Vechta | 13,39 |
17 Teilnehmer |
1000 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
79 | Johnßen, Bent | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | ||
80 | Klinke, Fynn | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | ||
109 | Popken, Jannes | 2003 | NI | TV Hude | ||
141 | Langkopf, Paul | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | ||
142 | Riegenring, Jan-Erik | 2003 | NI | SC Melle 03 | ||
159 | Kües, Lukas | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
160 | Raether, Phileas | 2005 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
216 | Finke, Thorben | 2004 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | ||
218 | Jansen, Heinrich | 2003 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:03,05 | |
220 | Leis, Daniel | 2003 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 3:02,28 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
83 | Thies, Milan | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 1,58 | |
182 | Breuer, Tobias | 2003 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 1,68 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
96 | Janßen, Simon | 2003 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 2,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
40 | Tamminga, Frieso | 2003 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
55 | Bauck, Georg | 2003 | NI | BV Garrel | 5,50 | |
79 | Johnßen, Bent | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 5,43 | |
82 | Nüssle, Marius | 2003 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 5,85 | |
110 | Tönjes, Arvid | 2003 | NI | TV Hude | 3,68 | |
182 | Breuer, Tobias | 2003 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 4,74 | |
183 | Cassspeu Monsen, Makara | 2003 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 6,09 | |
219 | Kleefeld, Lorenz | 2004 | NI | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 4,11 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
11 | Janssen, Torben | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 11,53 | |
229 | Udoh, Nelson | 2003 | NI | SFN Vechta | 9,88 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
11 | Janssen, Torben | 2003 | NI | MTV Aurich | 43,47 | |
96 | Janßen, Simon | 2003 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 31,39 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
55 | Bauck, Georg | 2003 | NI | BV Garrel | 24,17 | |
197 | Hackling, Oliver | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 31,22 | |
229 | Udoh, Nelson | 2003 | NI | SFN Vechta | 20,38 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
15 | Maaß, Mareike | 1987 | NI | STV Barßel | 12,96 | |
52 | Sandfort, Corinna | 1987 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 12,89 | |
171 | Rienitz, Christina | 1997 | NI | TuS Oestringen | ||
174 | Ahlers, Hilke | 1998 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 13,44 | |
179 | Hendrikse, Maartje | 1991 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 14,32 | |
260 | Lüers, Helene | 1992 | NI | TSG Westerstede | 14,81 |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
15 | Maaß, Mareike | 1987 | NI | STV Barßel | 26,13 | |
171 | Rienitz, Christina | 1997 | NI | TuS Oestringen | ||
174 | Ahlers, Hilke | 1998 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 28,81 | |
179 | Hendrikse, Maartje | 1991 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 29,06 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.40 |
131 | Niemann, Wemke | 1996 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
248 | Brinkmann, Hannah | 1967 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
249 | Brinkmann, Maria | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 2:32,44 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_21.15 |
1 | Zidlicky, Klara | 1979 | BR | LG Bremen-Nord | 21:12,02 | |
27 | Lagemann, Anna | 2001 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
28 | Nyhuis, Lena | 2003 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
88 | Achter, Nina | 1998 | NI | TuS Haren | 22:17,21 | |
106 | Duin, Imke | 1993 | NI | SV Holtland | 23:00,50 | |
107 | Roos, Tessa | 1998 | NI | SV Holtland | 18:26,16 | |
113 | Pilney, Bettina | 1962 | NI | SV EMS Jemgum | 22:13,00 | |
123 | Fritz, Wiebke | 1989 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
125 | Heskamp, Kathy | 1974 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
202 | Brauer, Martina | 1979 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 22:17,78 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
49 | Sievers, Jennifer | 1998 | NI | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
211 | Trouw, Sophie | 1998 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 16,69 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
17 | Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | NI | LG Braunschweig |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
224 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 1,47 | |
260 | Lüers, Helene | 1992 | NI | TSG Westerstede |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
6 | Christen, Rebecca | 1993 | BR | SG Marßel | 5,14 | |
37 | Heitker, Lara | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
41 | Schirrmann, Katharina | 1994 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
49 | Sievers, Jennifer | 1998 | NI | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
130 | Meyer, Franziska | 1993 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
224 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 4,84 | |
265 | de Sain, Merel | 1996 | NED | EAC Sperwers Emmen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
17 | Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,47 | |
52 | Sandfort, Corinna | 1987 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | ||
211 | Trouw, Sophie | 1998 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
38 | Kuduk, Pamela | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
49 | Sievers, Jennifer | 1998 | NI | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
224 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 11,63 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
224 | Grönniger, Laura | 1997 | NI | SV Germania Twist | 32,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
6 | Christen, Rebecca | 1993 | BR | SG Marßel | 35,38 | |
37 | Heitker, Lara | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
38 | Kuduk, Pamela | 1998 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
41 | Schirrmann, Katharina | 1994 | NI | SV Emden-Harsweg | ||
49 | Sievers, Jennifer | 1998 | NI | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
130 | Meyer, Franziska | 1993 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
265 | de Sain, Merel | 1996 | NED | EAC Sperwers Emmen |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
69 | Picksak, Marina | 2000 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 13,15 | |
124 | Hansmann, Patricia | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | 12,60 | |
214 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
58 | Focken, Pia | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | 27,49 | |
111 | Lange, Larissa | 2001 | NI | TV Hude | ||
137 | Sill, Celina | 2002 | NI | VfL Löningen | 26,94 | |
151 | Leigers, Imke | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
152 | Todt, Julia | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
161 | Buchalla, Finja | 2000 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 27,84 | |
166 | Holboer, Julia | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
168 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 27,91 | |
201 | Antons, Lisa | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
268 | Heideman, Dorte | 2001 | NED | Marathon Pin Mulier Hengelo NL |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.40 |
145 | Opitz, Ann-Christin | 1999 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 2:17,99 | |
201 | Antons, Lisa | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:39,11 | |
209 | Smid, Nanke | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_21.15 |
46 | Kosic, Jonna | 2000 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 19:25,67 | |
87 | Achter, Michelle | 2001 | NI | TuS Haren | ||
178 | Andres, Bonnie | 2000 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 19:10,90 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
145 | Opitz, Ann-Christin | 1999 | NI | SC Melle 03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
69 | Picksak, Marina | 2000 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 4,90 | |
161 | Buchalla, Finja | 2000 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
191 | Griep, Nina | 1999 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 5,09 | |
208 | Sinnigen, Laura | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,61 | |
225 | Schmees, Anna-Sophie | 1999 | NI | SV Germania Twist |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
214 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
245 | Borgmann, Ute | 2000 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 11,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
208 | Sinnigen, Laura | 2000 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,02 | |
214 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 7,74 | |
223 | Francksen, Marie | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens | 9,05 | |
225 | Schmees, Anna-Sophie | 1999 | NI | SV Germania Twist |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
120 | Borth, Nicole | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 32,84 | |
214 | Wiemker, Hannah | 1999 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 24,21 | |
223 | Francksen, Marie | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens | 22,88 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
69 | Picksak, Marina | 2000 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 33,74 | |
120 | Borth, Nicole | 1999 | NI | VfL Lingen | 35,95 | |
124 | Hansmann, Patricia | 2000 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
223 | Francksen, Marie | 1999 | NI | TuS Tossens | 27,70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
58 | Focken, Pia | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | 12,76 | |
67 | Gloger, Imke | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 14,60 | |
89 | Koop, Jasmin | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 12,52 | |
111 | Lange, Larissa | 2001 | NI | TV Hude | ||
122 | Frericks, Meta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
137 | Sill, Celina | 2002 | NI | VfL Löningen | 13,02 | |
143 | Koch, Clara Marie | 2002 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 12,79 | |
172 | Weihrauch, Lea | 2002 | NI | TuS Oestringen | 12,81 | |
210 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,21 | |
213 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13,32 | |
233 | Schindler, Anneke | 2002 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 13,30 | |
243 | Ahrens, Lea-Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 14,71 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.40 |
90 | Mörker, Lynn | 2002 | NI | TuS Haren | 2:40,76 | |
213 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 2:35,16 | |
264 | Kruse, Leonie | 2004 | WE | Recklinghäuser LC | 2:28,67 | |
268 | Heideman, Dorte | 2001 | NED | Marathon Pin Mulier Hengelo NL |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
13 | Stalnovs, Angelina | 2002 | NI | TuS Bad Essen | ||
152 | Todt, Julia | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | ||
172 | Weihrauch, Lea | 2002 | NI | TuS Oestringen | ||
267 | Leegwater, Isabeau | 2002 | NED | Groningen Atletiek | 18,09 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
48 | Zimmermann, Isabell | 2001 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 68,06 | |
148 | Winkelmann, Lisa | 2001 | NI | SC Melle 03 | ||
267 | Leegwater, Isabeau | 2002 | NED | Groningen Atletiek | 78,36 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
67 | Gloger, Imke | 2002 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 1,55 | |
192 | Rhode, Alina | 2001 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 1,66 | |
205 | Kuhr, Frieda | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1,61 | |
233 | Schindler, Anneke | 2002 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 1,60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
12 | Melcher, Franziska | 2001 | NI | TuS Bad Essen | ||
13 | Stalnovs, Angelina | 2002 | NI | TuS Bad Essen | ||
154 | Götting, Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 5,08 | |
170 | Skutta, Josephine | 2001 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
205 | Kuhr, Frieda | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,22 | |
233 | Schindler, Anneke | 2002 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 4,69 | |
247 | Brinkmann, Hanna | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
257 | Sanders, Theresa | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 5,01 | |
270 | Finner, Lara | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
68 | Neemann, Jana | 2001 | NI | SV Georgsheil | 9,99 | |
154 | Götting, Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 10,71 | |
192 | Rhode, Alina | 2001 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 9,88 | |
205 | Kuhr, Frieda | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
210 | Sprengel, Melissa | 2002 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
213 | Wacker, Inka | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
257 | Sanders, Theresa | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 9,56 | |
263 | Hellmann, Laura | 2002 | NI | Fortuna Wirdum | 9,55 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
12 | Melcher, Franziska | 2001 | NI | TuS Bad Essen | 8,88 | |
19 | Prepens, Talea | 2001 | NI | TV Cloppenburg | 13,42 | |
122 | Frericks, Meta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 10,95 | |
136 | Tinnemann, Leonie | 2002 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 6,55 | |
143 | Koch, Clara Marie | 2002 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 8,84 | |
154 | Götting, Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 12,98 | |
155 | Mählmann, Anna | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 7,80 | |
203 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 10,01 | |
232 | Fischer, Anna-Lena | 2001 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 9,69 | |
243 | Ahrens, Lea-Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 6,60 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
19 | Prepens, Talea | 2001 | NI | TV Cloppenburg | 33,86 | |
71 | Reckers, Anna | 2001 | NI | SV Groß Hesepe | ||
72 | Spiekermann, Insa | 2001 | NI | SV Groß Hesepe | ||
122 | Frericks, Meta | 2001 | NI | VfL Lingen | 33,88 | |
136 | Tinnemann, Leonie | 2002 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
143 | Koch, Clara Marie | 2002 | NI | SC Melle 03 | ||
154 | Götting, Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 31,31 | |
155 | Mählmann, Anna | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 18,46 | |
156 | Gül, Meryem | 2002 | NI | TV Norden | 41,31 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
19 | Prepens, Talea | 2001 | NI | TV Cloppenburg | 39,20 | |
71 | Reckers, Anna | 2001 | NI | SV Groß Hesepe | ||
72 | Spiekermann, Insa | 2001 | NI | SV Groß Hesepe | ||
136 | Tinnemann, Leonie | 2002 | NI | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
152 | Todt, Julia | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 36,84 | |
154 | Götting, Marie | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 33,98 | |
155 | Mählmann, Anna | 2002 | NI | SV Molbergen | 22,23 | |
186 | Schwegmann, Tabea | 2002 | NI | LT Osnabrück-Nord | 26,02 | |
203 | Brelage, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 28,76 | |
205 | Kuhr, Frieda | 2001 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 26,52 | |
234 | de Buhr, Jana | 2002 | NI | SV Warsingsfehn | 25,28 | |
267 | Leegwater, Isabeau | 2002 | NED | Groningen Atletiek |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
7 | Hesse, Charlotte | 2004 | BR | SG Marßel | 13,89 | |
8 | Hoffmann, Bente | 2003 | BR | SG Marßel | 13,80 | |
10 | Zidlicky, Franka Vera | 2004 | BR | SG Marßel | 13,8 | |
16 | Schlump, Lea | 2005 | NI | STV Barßel | ||
26 | Denguth, Maike | 2003 | NI | OSC Damme | 13,97 | |
29 | Sprehe, Emma-Sophie | 2004 | NI | OSC Damme | 13,88 | |
45 | Huismann, Anke | 2003 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 14,20 | |
47 | Rohlfs, Hannah | 2003 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 14,39 | |
51 | Bormann, Hannah | 2003 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 13,10 | |
54 | Rötgert, Anna Lea | 2004 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 14,62 | |
115 | Schwabe, Amelie | 2004 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | ||
126 | Kamlage, Linn | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 14,18 | |
128 | Koopmann, Merle | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,65 | |
129 | Lögering, Sophie | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,56 | |
132 | Santel, Friederike | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
151 | Leigers, Imke | 2003 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 13,68 | |
162 | Eckstein, Finja | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 15,63 | |
163 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 13,96 | |
168 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 13,56 | |
169 | Schöffel, Anna Elisabeth | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
204 | Jansen, Rebecca | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,78 | |
206 | Kuhr, Grete | 2004 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 13,54 | |
244 | Albers, Elisa | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 14,77 | |
253 | Haring, Leona | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 13,88 | |
255 | Kramer, Ann-Sophie | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 15,17 | |
258 | Stüver, Anke | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
26 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_20.45 |
59 | Marks, Lea-Malin | 2005 | NI | BV Garrel | 2:32,78 | |
144 | Lemke, Marie | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 2:32,57 | |
146 | Rohden, Jolien | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 2:52,64 | |
165 | Grimm, Charlotte | 2006 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
167 | Knief, Marlena | 2005 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
264 | Kruse, Leonie | 2004 | WE | Recklinghäuser LC | 2:28,67 |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
115 | Schwabe, Amelie | 2004 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | ||
119 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 13,95 | |
132 | Santel, Friederike | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
253 | Haring, Leona | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 14,19 | |
258 | Stüver, Anke | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 15,46 |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
119 | Albers, Charleen | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | 50,67 | |
121 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 49,34 | |
146 | Rohden, Jolien | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | ||
147 | Schmieder, Emilia | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | ||
252 | Hanekamp, Ina | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
254 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | ||
256 | Niehoff, Mia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
7 | Hesse, Charlotte | 2004 | BR | SG Marßel | 1,40 | |
9 | Ruppelt, Clara | 2006 | BR | SG Marßel | 1,35 | |
10 | Zidlicky, Franka Vera | 2004 | BR | SG Marßel | 1,39 | |
29 | Sprehe, Emma-Sophie | 2004 | NI | OSC Damme | 1,48 | |
54 | Rötgert, Anna Lea | 2004 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 1,44 | |
121 | Böttcher, Anna | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 1,40 | |
146 | Rohden, Jolien | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 1,41 | |
206 | Kuhr, Grete | 2004 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1,60 | |
246 | Brinkmann, Anne | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,41 | |
250 | Deters, Caroline | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,40 | |
255 | Kramer, Ann-Sophie | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 1,39 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
99 | Danielmeyer, Jule | 2003 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 2,51 | |
100 | Hering, Anrike Marie | 2003 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 2,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
7 | Hesse, Charlotte | 2004 | BR | SG Marßel | 4,64 | |
8 | Hoffmann, Bente | 2003 | BR | SG Marßel | 4,73 | |
9 | Ruppelt, Clara | 2006 | BR | SG Marßel | 4,08 | |
10 | Zidlicky, Franka Vera | 2004 | BR | SG Marßel | 4,35 | |
26 | Denguth, Maike | 2003 | NI | OSC Damme | 3,69 | |
29 | Sprehe, Emma-Sophie | 2004 | NI | OSC Damme | 4,54 | |
45 | Huismann, Anke | 2003 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 4,42 | |
47 | Rohlfs, Hannah | 2003 | NI | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | 4,56 | |
51 | Bormann, Hannah | 2003 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 4,89 | |
54 | Rötgert, Anna Lea | 2004 | NI | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 4,37 | |
99 | Danielmeyer, Jule | 2003 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 4,53 | |
126 | Kamlage, Linn | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
129 | Lögering, Sophie | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 4,21 | |
132 | Santel, Friederike | 2004 | NI | VfL Lingen | ||
157 | Wilberts, Femke | 2003 | NI | TV Norden | 4,99 | |
162 | Eckstein, Finja | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 3,44 | |
163 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
168 | Raether, Philine | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
169 | Schöffel, Anna Elisabeth | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
207 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 4,14 | |
244 | Albers, Elisa | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 3,94 | |
250 | Deters, Caroline | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,17 | |
251 | Friedemann, Lia | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,85 | |
259 | Wessels, Annika | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 4,58 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
51 | Bormann, Hannah | 2003 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 9,68 | |
206 | Kuhr, Grete | 2004 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ||
254 | Jüngerink, Eva | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 10,21 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
8 | Hoffmann, Bente | 2003 | BR | SG Marßel | 9,85 | |
16 | Schlump, Lea | 2005 | NI | STV Barßel | 6,34 | |
26 | Denguth, Maike | 2003 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
144 | Lemke, Marie | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 8,98 | |
147 | Schmieder, Emilia | 2004 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 7,14 | |
204 | Jansen, Rebecca | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 10,88 | |
207 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,00 | |
212 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 10,32 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
157 | Wilberts, Femke | 2003 | NI | TV Norden | 29,71 | |
204 | Jansen, Rebecca | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 29,51 | |
207 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 25,62 | |
212 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 25,60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
8 | Hoffmann, Bente | 2003 | BR | SG Marßel | 28,09 | |
26 | Denguth, Maike | 2003 | NI | OSC Damme | ||
127 | Kettler, Mia | 2003 | NI | VfL Lingen | 32,30 | |
157 | Wilberts, Femke | 2003 | NI | TV Norden | 28,53 | |
207 | Lücht, Merle | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 28,72 | |
212 | Vesper, Anneke | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 24,30 | |
252 | Hanekamp, Ina | 2004 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 21,00 | |
269 | Menke, Alexandra | 2003 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Sen. M50 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_20.30 |
173 | Decker, Alf | 1967 | NI | BTB Oldenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
166 | Holboer, Julia | 2002 | NI | LC Nordhorn | ||
170 | Skutta, Josephine | 2001 | NI | LC Nordhorn |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
73 | Bruse, Maik | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
200 | Ziolkowski, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
163 | Emmrich, Rieke | 2003 | NI | LC Nordhorn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
36 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
61 | Bergmann, Matthias | 1966 | NI | SV Georgsheil |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
36 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | ||
61 | Bergmann, Matthias | 1966 | NI | SV Georgsheil |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
20 | Bultmann, Franz-Josef | 1959 | NI | OSC Damme |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
66 | Mücher, Michael | 1954 | NI | SV Georgsheil | ||
150 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
14 | Maaß, Alfred | 1956 | NI | STV Barßel | ||
66 | Mücher, Michael | 1954 | NI | SV Georgsheil | ||
97 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | NI | Heidmühler FC | ||
150 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
150 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen |
1 Teilnehmer |